Prestasi Taruna

NO Nama Cabang olahraga Juara Kelas Tingkat/Prodi
1 HERMAWAN YUSUF P Atletik I 60 M Putra III/Manajemen Pemasyarakatan
2 RIZKI MELY T Atletik II 300 M Putri I/Teknik Pemasyarakatan A
3 MADE DWITYA B Atletik II 300 M Putra II/Bimbingan Kemasyarakatan A
4 ERIDA ERVIANA S Atletik II 3000 M Putri II/Teknik Pemasyarakatan A
5 YAHYA ROFI TRIATMAJA Renang I 100 M Bebas Putra  
      II 100 M Punggung Putra I/Teknik Pemasyarakatan A
      II 50 M Dada Putra  
6 DESTALIA NIKO Taekwondo I Under 46 I/Bimbingan Kemasyarakatan   A
7 INDAH TRI U Taekwondo II Under 53 I/Manajemen Pemasyarakatan
8 TALIA K Taekwondo III Under 49 II/Bimbingan Kemasyarakatan
9 EGITYA F Taekwondo III Under 57 I/Teknik Pemasyarakatan A
10 BELA AYU Taekwondo III Under 73 II/Bimbingan Kemasyarakatan
11 PRADITYA PANJI U Taekwondo II Under 54 II/Teknik Pemasyarakatan A
12 GALIH IHZA M Taekwondo II Under 63 III/Teknik Pemasyarakatan
13 M FARHAN A Taekwondo III Under 68 I/Teknik Pemasyarakatan B
14 MORION JONATA Taekwondo III Under 74 I/Bimbingan Kemasyarakatan   A
15 AHMAD RIZKIA FAUZAN Taekwondo III Under 87 II/Bimbingan Kemasyarakatan A
16 IMAM YUDHA I Taekwondo I Over 87 II/Manajemen Pemasyarakatan B
17 1.PENGKI MARDIANTO 2.ANDRE NOSA RIYADI 3.REYVANDI GUZEL 4.MUHAMMAD FAJAR ADJIE WIBOWO 5.GHANIY ARRRASYIID TAMRIN 6.FALDY M ARILAHA 7.FA’IZ GHOZI MUJADDID 8.ALMAVICO PUTRA PERDANA 9.VEGA ADI MAULANA 10.AGITYA ARYA SEPTIAWAN 11.GILANG ARNOVIAN 12.MUHAMMAD DIMAS Futsal II   1. I/Bimbingan Kemasyarakatan  B 2. II/Bimbingan Kemasyarakatan   A 3. II/Manajemen Pemasyarakatan A 4. I/Bimbingan Kemasyarakatan  B 5. III/Manajemen Pemasyarakatan 6. III/Bimbingan Kemasyarakatan 7. III/Teknik Pemasyarakatan 8. III/Teknik Pemasyarakatan 9. II/Manajemen Pemasyarakatan  B 10. II/Teknik Pemasyarakatan B 11. I/Bimbingan kemasyarakatan A 12.I/Manajemen Pemasyrakatan A
18 DWI PUTRA HERLIANSYAH Tenis Lapangan II Tunggal Putra III/Manajemen Pemasyarakatan
19 RICKY UTOMO S Tenis Meja I Tunggal Putra II/Manajemen Pemasyarakatan   A
20 1.R.M. RIZKI HIDAYATULLAH
2.CALVIN ANJAR FIRDAUS
Tenis Meja III Ganda Putra 1. III/Teknik Pemasyarakatan
2. I/Bimbingan Kemasyarakatan   A
21 BIMO GUSTU WIDARTO Karate II Kata Putra II/Manajemen Pemasyarakatan   A
22 ALDO PRATAMA Karate I Min 55 III/Teknik Pemasyarakatan
23 EFALDI BUTAR BUTAR Karate III Min 60 I/Teknik Pemasyarakatan B
24 JHODY RAEHANDI R Karate II Min 67 II/Teknik Pemasyarakatan A
25 YOLANDA F.O SIJABAT Karate I Min 68 II/Manajemen Pemasyarakatan   B
26 CHIKA PANJI A Silat I D Putra III/Bimbingan Kemasyarakatan
27 NURIA TRI JAYANTI Silat III A Putri III/Manajemen Pemasyarakatan
28 DIANING PAKARTI Silat I B Putri I/Bimbingan Kemasyarakatan    B
29 SINTYA GALUH A Silat III C Putri II/Bimbingan Kemasyarakatan    B
30                     1.VINCENTIUS ANDHIKA WIJAYA
2.IQBAL AGIL WIJAYA
3.FIRMAN PRATAMA PUTRA
4.PRIHAMBODO DWI PRASONGKO
5.MUKHAMMAD MIFTAKHULHUDA FATKHURROKHIM
6.HARFA SINA ATMAJI
7.TAUFIK ROWANDY
8.YAHIQQA NAUFAL HUDAYA
9.I PUTU RIZKY BUJANGGA S.
10.ANDIKA IHZA MAHENDRA
11.FAIZ NAUFAL NAJIB
12.SANGGAM PUTRA S
Basket Putra I   1. III/Manajemen Pemasyarakatan
2.  II/Bimbingan Kemasyarakatan    A
3. I/Manajemen Pemasyarakatan
4. I/Manajemen Pemasyarakatan    A
5. II/Bimbingan Kemasyarakatan   A
6. II/Bimbingan Kemasyarakatan   A
7. I/Bimbingan Kemasyarakatan   A
8. I/Teknik Pemasyarakatan B
9. II/Teknik Pemasyarakatan B
10. II/Manajemen Pemasyarakatan    B
11. II/Teknik Pemasyarakatan B
12. II/Teknik Pemasyarakatan B
31 RAHMADHANI  DWI M Tenis Meja I Tunggal putri Manajemen Pemasyarakatan B
32 1.MELISA YUNITA
2.MIFTAH FRAGUSTI ARRAZI
3.SEPTIANA DWI ANGGRAINI
4.NURULFAHINSYANI
5.ANANDA SEPTIANA LESTARI
6.WIDIYAPUJIRAHAYUG
7.YUNIKE ANNISA NURULITA
8.INDRIYANI ADITYA SETYANINGRUM 9.DEWI LINARSIH
10.SYAFIRA SALSABILA M
Voli Putri II   1. III/Bimbingan Kemasyarakatan 2. I/Manajemen Pemasyarakatan    A
3.  III/Manajemen Pemasyarakatan   
4. II/Teknik Pemasyarakatan A
5. I/Bimbingan Kemasyarakatan   A
6. I/Manajemen Pemasyarakatan   B
7. I/Bimbingan Kemasyarakatan   B
8. II/Bimbingan Kemasyarakatan   A
9. II/Manajemen Pemasyarakatan B
10. III/Bimbingan Kemasyarakatan